19.1.2019 Säästöpankki Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (22)  Rangaistukset (9)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << SS4 SS6 >> Luokkatulokset
Säästöpankki Ralli
19.1.2019
SS 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
F-rallisarja Juniorit
Iisalmen UA
Perhonsiipi SÄHKÄRI
 
SS5, 9.2km, nopein: 90km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
146Korhonen Roope36:08,2
274Keski-Korsu Pekka206:09,41,2
32Jäppinen Petteri66:16,78,5
463Asikainen Kalle136:16,98,7
548Niini Timi36:20,011,8
671Pietikäinen Juho196:20,011,8
747Nieminen Kristian36:23,215,0
856Hast Mikko46:23,715,5
94Pajuoja Walle66:24,416,2
103Kiminki Miko66:24,516,3
1111Korhola Benjamin66:25,116,9
1244Forsgren Kim36:26,618,4
1353Ämmälä Jere46:26,618,4
141Heino Niklas66:26,718,5
157Säisä Verneri66:27,118,9
165Trogen Sami-Matti66:28,620,4
1735Latvanen Markus26:30,121,9
1814Oksanen Joni66:31,022,8
1936Varjo Teemu26:32,324,1
2023Mäkinen Tommi16:37,729,5
2172Nousiainen Ari196:38,730,5
2249Puustinen Pasi36:40,832,6
2337Suomalainen Roope26:41,433,2
2433Viljamaa Peetu16:41,733,5
2520Lassila Leevi66:42,033,8
2610Hynynen Saku66:43,235,0
2742Paananen Jere86:43,335,1
2828Räsänen Jyri16:43,935,7
2966Vainionpää Sami136:44,636,4
3030Martiskainen Ismo16:46,538,3
3126Aro Otto16:46,938,7
3231Kangastie Timo16:47,639,4
3324Jäppinen Henry16:48,240,0
349Hirvonen Kimi66:49,941,7
3527Jokela Lauri16:52,644,4
3634Karvonen Rainer76:53,545,3
3743Airaksinen Jukka86:56,748,5
3825Vepsä Sami16:57,549,3
3960Valtaala Elina96:57,949,7
4013Lahtinen Eeka66:58,250,0
4129Aromaa Ville16:58,750,5
4216Palomäki Severi67:04,956,7
4368Hassinen Kimmo157:08,41:00,2
4461Valme Jonna97:09,11:00,9
4518Pulkkinen Veeti67:11,71:03,5
4662Kärki Topi127:14,01:05,8
4769Mertanen Juha157:26,01:17,8
4821Salonen Arttu67:32,71:24,5
496Heikkinen Markus69:10,83:02,6
Tulos 5 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
174Keski-Korsu Pekka20(1) 31:57,2
263Asikainen Kalle13(1) 33:02,7 1:05,5
344Forsgren Kim3(1) 33:26,0 1:28,8
42Jäppinen Petteri6(1) 33:46,8 1:49,6
556Hast Mikko4(1) 33:49,5 1:52,3
647Nieminen Kristian3(2) 33:52,1 1:54,9
771Pietikäinen Juho19(1) 33:53,1 1:55,9
848Niini Timi3(3) 33:53,4 1:56,2
91Heino Niklas6(2) 33:58,2 2:01,0
107Säisä Verneri6(3) 34:08,6 2:11,4
1153Ämmälä Jere4(2) 34:21,0 2:23,8
1211Korhola Benjamin6(4) 34:22,9 2:25,7
133Kiminki Miko6(5) 34:25,8 2:28,6
145Trogen Sami-Matti6(6) 34:35,0 2:37,8
1572Nousiainen Ari19(2) 34:38,5 2:41,3
1646Korhonen Roope3(4) 35:01,9 3:04,7
1728Räsänen Jyri1(1) 35:02,5 3:05,3
1836Varjo Teemu2(1) 35:05,2 3:08,0
1935Latvanen Markus2(2) 35:06,7 3:09,5
2049Puustinen Pasi3(5) 35:19,4 3:22,2
2142Paananen Jere8(1) 35:24,5 3:27,3
2223Mäkinen Tommi1(2) 35:42,6 3:45,4
2324Jäppinen Henry1(3) 35:44,2 3:47,0
2466Vainionpää Sami13(2) 35:44,8 3:47,6
2537Suomalainen Roope2(3) 35:47,6 3:50,4
2626Aro Otto1(4) 35:57,4 4:00,2
2733Viljamaa Peetu1(5) 36:02,8 4:05,6
2860Valtaala Elina9(1) 36:21,1 4:23,9
2920Lassila Leevi6(7) 36:36,7 4:39,5
3030Martiskainen Ismo1(6) 36:38,3 4:41,1
314Pajuoja Walle6(8) 36:45,5 4:48,3
329Hirvonen Kimi6(9) 36:47,3*4:50,1
3327Jokela Lauri1(7) 36:55,4 4:58,2
3410Hynynen Saku6(10) 37:00,7 5:03,5
3514Oksanen Joni6(11) 37:02,7*5:05,5
3643Airaksinen Jukka8(2) 37:05,4 5:08,2
3768Hassinen Kimmo15(1) 37:05,6 5:08,4
3861Valme Jonna9(2) 37:10,7 5:13,5
3931Kangastie Timo1(8) 37:11,8 5:14,6
4034Karvonen Rainer7(1) 37:36,0 5:38,8
4129Aromaa Ville1(9) 37:37,6 5:40,4
4213Lahtinen Eeka6(12) 37:46,8 5:49,6
4362Kärki Topi12(1) 37:50,7*5:53,5
4416Palomäki Severi6(13) 38:11,8 6:14,6
456Heikkinen Markus6(14) 38:46,6 6:49,4
4669Mertanen Juha15(2) 39:54,3 7:57,1
4718Pulkkinen Veeti6(15) 40:23,2*8:26,0
4821Salonen Arttu6(16) 41:31,4 9:34,2
4925Vepsä Sami1(10) 43:05,6*11:08,4