2.3.2019 SM Itäralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (37)  Rangaistukset (4)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << SS2 SS4 >> Luokkatulokset
SM Itäralli
2.3.2019
SS 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
F-rallisarja yleinen
Joensuun UA
Riutta - PKS
 
SS3, 33.22km, nopein: 0km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
11Katsuta Takamoto716:10,5
23Salo Juha116:11,91,4
34Lindholm Emil116:14,64,1
42Asunmaa Teemu116:19,69,1
57Ketomaa Jari116:39,328,8
610Hautamäki Ville217:12,91:02,4
79Ruotsalainen Esa217:17,81:07,3
811Mäenpää Timo217:27,61:17,1
98Kasi Jukka118:07,51:57,0
1013Lyytikäinen Pasi118:14,92:04,4
1117Selivaara Antti218:26,42:15,9
1218Nokkanen Antti218:28,62:18,1
1319Koivisto Ari-Pekka218:34,92:24,4
1428Lindroos Joonas318:55,42:44,9
1530Hokkala Henri318:55,82:45,3
1636Pajari Sami318:58,52:48,0
1735Turunen Jesse419:01,22:50,7
1822Keskiniva Jussi119:05,32:54,8
1920Pasanen Juha219:05,52:55,0
2038Koski-Lammi Heikki319:05,72:55,2
2129Joona Lauri319:08,02:57,5
2246Korvola Sami419:15,83:05,3
2331Kauppi Roni319:18,33:07,8
2416Lehti Mikko119:19,03:08,5
2523Ikonen Jukka219:19,03:08,5
2639Kinnunen Erno319:22,63:12,1
2721Hulkkonen Tapani119:24,53:14,0
2824Partanen Timo219:27,43:16,9
2915Stugemo Lars119:32,43:21,9
3045Eronen Janne419:35,53:25,0
3147Lahtinen Jani419:40,83:30,3
3226Niskala Teuvo219:41,03:30,5
3358Rönnemaa Tomi519:52,83:42,3
3442Huovinen Joonas319:53,03:42,5
3540Seppälä Jani419:54,93:44,4
3655Hirvonen Vesa519:55,23:44,7
3759Lindberg Janne519:56,93:46,4
3874Heiskanen Matti1520:06,93:56,4
3952Lauronen Toni420:12,04:01,5
4073Sinkkonen Pauli1420:12,74:02,2
4144Öhman Patric320:19,84:09,3
4283Koljonen Timo2020:19,94:09,4
4343Leinonen Heikki320:21,14:10,6
4475Reinikainen Petri1520:23,44:12,9
4586Hassinen Kimmo2020:24,44:13,9
4698Hassinen Markus2120:26,34:15,8
4754Tuominen Toni320:27,14:16,6
48104Turunen Riku2320:35,74:25,2
4978Kortesalmi Teemu1720:40,44:29,9
5077Lehtinen Petri1720:40,54:30,0
5157Tahvanainen Toni520:41,44:30,9
5253Kalmi Niko320:44,94:34,4
53103Kilpiä Mikko2320:48,94:38,4
5448Kiiski Teemu420:49,34:38,8
55112Lohkoi Ville2520:51,54:41,0
5625Pitkäniemi Timo220:58,04:47,5
57122Vormisto Juuso2521:02,44:51,9
5861Hyttinen Anssi521:05,64:55,1
5972Määttänen Urpo1421:10,65:00,1
60106Richardt Tuomas2521:10,75:00,2
6127Berezkin Gregory121:33,95:23,4
62111Kärki Topi2521:35,15:24,6
6399Väänänen Hannu2121:37,85:27,3
64100Kinnunen Jarno2221:38,05:27,5
6587Kokko Heimo2021:41,35:30,8
6671Lukkarinen Timo1421:42,35:31,8
6737Koski-Lammi Juho321:47,05:36,5
68118Tikkanen Sami2521:50,75:40,2
69109Hassinen Heikki2521:55,35:44,8
7070Salo Sami1422:00,95:50,4
71105Väätäinen Antti2322:01,95:51,4
72108Barck Marko2522:04,65:54,1
7385Haapalainen Ari2022:12,66:02,1
74102Airaksinen Jukka2222:18,76:08,2
7596Salo Jukka2022:21,66:11,1
7664Karhinen Timo622:25,26:14,7
7791Leppänen Petri2022:25,26:14,7
7865Martiskainen Ismo622:29,76:19,2
79120Kokko Arttu2522:47,16:36,6
8067Jauhiainen Ville1122:47,56:37,0
8195Miikkulainen Jari2022:49,86:39,3
8232Lähdeniemi Arttu322:55,46:44,9
8368Roivainen Kari1123:06,16:55,6
84101Lintunen Jarkko2223:07,86:57,3
8581Putila Jyrki1823:11,17:00,6
8641Piironen Ajari323:12,67:02,1
8789Mertanen Juha2023:16,57:06,0
8893Lihavainen Åke2023:31,67:21,1
8990Leppänen Heikki2023:48,47:37,9
9092Leppänen Pasi2023:50,57:40,0
91116Ronkainen Joonas2524:53,48:42,9
9288Huovinen Osmo2025:05,98:55,4
93115Pulkkinen Hannu2526:31,110:20,6
9450Korkiakoski Harri442:55,326:44,8
9549Manninen Markus354:31,438:20,9
9651Karppanen Mika455:00,038:49,5
Tulos 3 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
11Katsuta Takamoto7(1) 28:03,3
24Lindholm Emil1(1) 28:22,1 18,8
33Salo Juha1(2) 28:25,4 22,1
42Asunmaa Teemu1(3) 28:41,9 38,6
57Ketomaa Jari1(4) 29:04,8 1:01,5
69Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 30:13,3 2:10,0
710Hautamäki Ville2(2) 30:19,8 2:16,5
811Mäenpää Timo2(3) 30:46,1 2:42,8
98Kasi Jukka1(5) 31:00,4 2:57,1
1013Lyytikäinen Pasi1(6) 31:34,0 3:30,7
1117Selivaara Antti2(4) 32:02,0 3:58,7
1219Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(5) 32:18,0 4:14,7
1328Lindroos Joonas3(1) 32:30,8 4:27,5
1418Nokkanen Antti2(6) 32:37,3 4:34,0
1530Hokkala Henri3(2) 32:47,7 4:44,4
1636Pajari Sami3(3) 32:51,0 4:47,7
1735Turunen Jesse4(1) 32:54,8 4:51,5
1829Joona Lauri3(4) 32:55,7 4:52,4
1916Lehti Mikko1(7) 32:59,5 4:56,2
2020Pasanen Juha2(7) 33:02,1 4:58,8
2138Koski-Lammi Heikki3(5) 33:07,6 5:04,3
2215Stugemo Lars1(8) 33:07,9 5:04,6
2321Hulkkonen Tapani1(9) 33:09,0 5:05,7
2422Keskiniva Jussi1(10) 33:15,5 5:12,2
2523Ikonen Jukka2(8) 33:19,4 5:16,1
2631Kauppi Roni3(6) 33:32,9 5:29,6
2746Korvola Sami4(2) 33:38,2 5:34,9
2824Partanen Timo2(9) 33:38,6 5:35,3
2939Kinnunen Erno3(7) 33:42,5 5:39,2
3026Niskala Teuvo2(10) 33:49,1 5:45,8
3142Huovinen Joonas3(8) 34:08,4 6:05,1
3247Lahtinen Jani4(3) 34:11,9 6:08,6
3355Hirvonen Vesa5(1) 34:11,9 6:08,6
3440Seppälä Jani4(4) 34:19,6 6:16,3
3558Rönnemaa Tomi5(2) 34:34,7 6:31,4
3654Tuominen Toni3(9) 34:52,7 6:49,4
3752Lauronen Toni4(5) 34:54,0 6:50,7
3844Öhman Patric3(10) 34:56,0 6:52,7
3945Eronen Janne4(6) 34:56,2 6:52,9
4059Lindberg Janne5(3) 34:56,8 6:53,5
4174Heiskanen Matti15(1) 34:56,9 6:53,6
4243Leinonen Heikki3(11) 35:09,2 7:05,9
4373Sinkkonen Pauli14(1) 35:19,3 7:16,0
4478Kortesalmi Teemu17(1) 35:21,7 7:18,4
4575Reinikainen Petri15(2) 35:22,6 7:19,3
4698Hassinen Markus21(1) 35:29,8 7:26,5
4786Hassinen Kimmo20(1) 35:39,6 7:36,3
4857Tahvanainen Toni5(4) 35:41,1 7:37,8
4937Koski-Lammi Juho3(12) 35:43,4 7:40,1
5048Kiiski Teemu4(7) 35:49,3 7:46,0
5183Koljonen Timo20(2) 35:50,9 7:47,6
5253Kalmi Niko3(13) 35:54,4 7:51,1
53112Lohkoi Ville25(1) 35:55,3 7:52,0
5425Pitkäniemi Timo2(11) 36:00,7 7:57,4
55104Turunen Riku23(1) 36:10,4 8:07,1
56103Kilpiä Mikko23(2) 36:21,2 8:17,9
5772Määttänen Urpo14(2) 36:25,6 8:22,3
5877Lehtinen Petri17(2) 36:31,7 8:28,4
5961Hyttinen Anssi5(5) 36:34,2 8:30,9
60122Vormisto Juuso25(2) 36:36,3 8:33,0
61106Richardt Tuomas25(3) 36:55,3 8:52,0
6232Lähdeniemi Arttu3(14) 37:01,4 8:58,1
6327Berezkin Gregory1(11) 37:08,4*9:05,1
6441Piironen Ajari3(15) 37:23,7 9:20,4
65100Kinnunen Jarno22(1) 37:24,1 9:20,8
6699Väänänen Hannu21(2) 37:29,1 9:25,8
67111Kärki Topi25(4) 37:32,1 9:28,8
68109Hassinen Heikki25(5) 37:42,1 9:38,8
69118Tikkanen Sami25(6) 37:52,7 9:49,4
7071Lukkarinen Timo14(3) 37:59,0 9:55,7
7191Leppänen Petri20(3) 38:16,6 10:13,3
72105Väätäinen Antti23(3) 38:16,9 10:13,6
73108Barck Marko25(7) 38:21,4 10:18,1
7485Haapalainen Ari20(4) 38:30,6 10:27,3
7570Salo Sami14(4) 38:31,1 10:27,8
7687Kokko Heimo20(5) 38:37,5 10:34,2
7764Karhinen Timo6(1) 38:46,4 10:43,1
7865Martiskainen Ismo6(2) 38:56,4 10:53,1
7996Salo Jukka20(6) 39:01,7 10:58,4
80102Airaksinen Jukka22(2) 39:07,6 11:04,3
8168Roivainen Kari11(1) 39:16,7 11:13,4
8267Jauhiainen Ville11(2) 39:17,3 11:14,0
8395Miikkulainen Jari20(7) 39:50,1 11:46,8
84120Kokko Arttu25(8) 39:51,5 11:48,2
8589Mertanen Juha20(8) 40:03,7 12:00,4
86101Lintunen Jarkko22(3) 40:25,5 12:22,2
8792Leppänen Pasi20(9) 40:28,0 12:24,7
8893Lihavainen Åke20(10) 40:41,1 12:37,8
8990Leppänen Heikki20(11) 41:08,1 13:04,8
9088Huovinen Osmo20(12) 42:37,0 14:33,7
91116Ronkainen Joonas25(9) 42:49,1 14:45,8
92115Pulkkinen Hannu25(10) 43:57,9 15:54,6
9381Putila Jyrki18(1) 49:12,7 21:09,4
9450Korkiakoski Harri4(8) 58:22,2 30:18,9
9549Manninen Markus3(16) 1:09:24,4 41:21,1
9651Karppanen Mika4(9) 1:17:01,7*48:58,4